ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16253217

nr 1625 3217

OIL PAINTING

Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. Oil on canvas, 54x65 cm,

Anders Liljedahl, komposition. Signerad, oramad. Olja på duk, 54x65 cm

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday June 3 2024
at 19:05:21

3/6 17:50:44 1      Vinnande bud